chibi.shocker (carrotshock) wrote,
chibi.shocker
carrotshock

  • Mood:
  • Music:

momma i got cancer. rub some tussin on it

Are_You_Afriad_Of_The_Dark
Are You Afraid Of The Dark? Telling ghost stories
that scare the crap out of me is your goal in
life. Please stop, the clowns'll eat me...


What's Your 90's Nickelodeon Show?
brought to you by Quizilla

SSAIYANBADAZZ: hey take it easy psycho!
DeviantChild21: lol
DeviantChild21: im not a psycho!
DeviantChild21: im a natural born killah
SSAIYANBADAZZ: yeah i bet you are
DeviantChild21: straight outta comptan
DeviantChild21: wut
SSAIYANBADAZZ: can i call you 20 cent?
SSAIYANBADAZZ: or 5 doller
DeviantChild21: LOL
SSAIYANBADAZZ: dollar i mean
DeviantChild21: your funny
SSAIYANBADAZZ: yeah i try
DeviantChild21: with my new song in da crib
SSAIYANBADAZZ: im losing it though lately
DeviantChild21: since i cant afford to go to a club
SSAIYANBADAZZ: in da bafroom
SSAIYANBADAZZ: hahahahhahah
DeviantChild21: naw, you just get better with .. lol
SSAIYANBADAZZ: oh shit im good!
DeviantChild21: age.. hehehe
DeviantChild21: thats funny
DeviantChild21: lol
SSAIYANBADAZZ: yeah with age
SSAIYANBADAZZ: since you say so
DeviantChild21: speaking of age
DeviantChild21: i just turned 23
SSAIYANBADAZZ: you're so smart
SSAIYANBADAZZ: yeah i know!
DeviantChild21: :D
SSAIYANBADAZZ: you're old!
SSAIYANBADAZZ: :D
DeviantChild21: .......
SSAIYANBADAZZ: just playing!
SSAIYANBADAZZ: i still like you
DeviantChild21: ill papercut you with my senior citizen card bitch
SSAIYANBADAZZ: haha, dont do that now
DeviantChild21: hehe
SSAIYANBADAZZ: i'll break your fuckin hip
SSAIYANBADAZZ: !
SSAIYANBADAZZ: toughguy
DeviantChild21: lmao
SSAIYANBADAZZ: hahah
SSAIYANBADAZZ: give you some neosporin
DeviantChild21: lol oh shut up!
SSAIYANBADAZZ: or some tussin
DeviantChild21: HEHE
DeviantChild21: tussin
DeviantChild21: tussin heal everythang
SSAIYANBADAZZ: tussin is good shit!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 2 comments